April Blossom

Image of April Blossom
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Corinne, Corine
Day of Birth
2nd of November 1982
Measurements
36C-26-36
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
auburn
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4109
BIO
Corine B. Glasman by her real name, this gorgeous and voluptuous green eyed beauty has blessed the porn industry with her presence and gained a solid reputation for her performances across the years. April Blossom was born in Kenosha, Wisconsin on November 2, 1982 and after spending her childhood and teen years in the small town she decided to move to Los Angeles, California to pursue a career in adult modeling. Gifted with the most alluring 36C-24-34 curves and long auburn hair, the naughty babe knew she would become a magnet for men's fantasies and a true delight for her fans. She filmed her first hardcore scene in 2001 and she has been active on the set ever since. She has filmed scenes for massive networks such as Reality Gang, Naughty America, Fame Digital, Brazzers and 21 Sextury and you can check out her sinful body in action on a variety of adult websites like White Ghetto, Vivid, Throated, Naughty Office, Milfs In Heat, Devils Film, and Big Naturals. April Blossom stands no more than 5 feet and 6 inches tall and weighs 110 lbs. She has a tattoo of a rose on her belly and one on her ass. She also has piercings in her navel and tongue.