Nyomi Banxxx

Visit Website
3 Videos
Image of Nyomi Banxxx
Social
Follow me on Twitter @nyomibanxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Naomi Knoxxx, Naomi Banxxx, Naomi Bankxx, Nyaomi Banxxx, Naomi Banks
Day of Birth
14th of October 1972
Measurements
36D-25-38
Height
172cm / 5'8"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
6256
BIO
With one of the most appetizing bubble butts in the history of pornography, it's easy to see why Nyomi Banxxx has been so popular across the years and the gorgeous ebony cougar spent nearly a decade in the industry. With over 200 XXX movies, numerous compilations and countless web scenes, this doll even won an Urban X award in 2009 for 'Best MILF Performer'. The chocolate skinned brown eyed brunette was born in Chicago, Illinois on October 14, 1972 under the astrological sign of Libra and decided to pursue a career in porn when she was in her mid-thirties. Nyomi Banxxx is 5 feet and 8 inches tall, weighs about 134 lbs and measures 36D-25-38 from her surgically enhanced breasts to her cock craving booty. She does a variety of anal sex scenes, vaginal, double penetrations, interracial, blowjobs, deep throat, handjobs, orgies, gang bangs and girl - girl moments. You can check her out on a variety of adult websites such as Ass Masterpiece, Big Butts Like It Big, Big Wet Butts, Black Reign X, Brown Bunnies, Club Sapphic, Ebony Addiction, Girlfriends Films, Housewife 1 On 1, Mofos Worldwide, My Wife's Hot Friend, Porn Fidelity, Vivid, and Wicked Pictures. Elegant general manager Graham Travis, upon Hardcore's release, said of its headliner, "Nyomi Banxxx is a very special star. She is incredibly beautiful and photogenic, with curves to die for and one of the greates asses in porn. But she is also an amazing performer, loves sex and gives 100 percent to her movies." A bit of a renaissance woman, Banxxx has also pursued independent filmmaking, producing and starring in the 2010 project Caught in the Game for her own production company, That's Common Productions. In addition, she has her own record label (FBC Records),clothing line (A.K.I.S.S.),adult production company (NBX Productions),and self-released a 2011 pin-up calendar titled "Always Keeping It Sexy.

Nyomi Banxxx's Videos

See All Videos

Social
Follow me on Twitter @nyomibanxxx