Jada Fire

17 Videos
Image of Jada Fire
Social

Follow me on Twitter @the_jada_fire
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Jade Fire
Day of Birth
1st of September 1976
Measurements
36DD-24-36
Height
153cm / 5'1"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
13258
BIO
One of the best known ebony porn stars of all times, Jada Fire was born in Los Angeles, California on September 1, 1976. Her huge breasts with perfect areolas, big bubble butt and the ability to female ejaculate have made her extremely famous throughout the adult community. Jada Fire began making XXX videos back in 1998, at the age of 22, while still in college but started in the industry as a phone sex operator. Since then she has starred in hundreds of scenes doing anything from girl on girl to deep anal. She is a big fan of interracial sex and she was also featured in some naughty bondage videos. Measuring 36DD-24-36, 5" and 114 lbs , it's pretty clear why Jada has been so successful across the years. She has officially retired from shooting porn back in 2012 but is still doing some webcam shows for Streamate.com and Naked.com. Jada Fire has some lovely tattoos on her body including some spiders on the right thigh and large stars on her shoulder blades. She also has a tongue piercing that she's really fond of. Because of her appetizing bubble butt she did multiple anal sex scenes and even managed to win the 2011 Urban X Award for "Best Anal Performer".

Jada Fire's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @the_jada_fire