India

Image of India
Social



Follow me on Twitter @sexyindia
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
India Morel,
Day of Birth
17th of May 1977
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5340
BIO
India or India Morel is a retired American ebony porn actress who spent over a decade in the adult entertainment industry and was featured in over 150 porn movies and compilations. She was born in Compton, California on May 17, 1977 under the star sign of Taurus and she decided to pursue a career in the branch when she was around 20 years old. She made her debut with a lesbian scene in 1997 and only a year later she started doing numerous vaginal and anal sex scenes, interracial, blowjobs, and facials. India is 5 feet and 8 inches tall, weighs 121 lbs and measures 34B-24-34, with those round sexy breasts being natural. She comes from a family with East-Indian roots and she has piercings in her navel, right nostril and lower lip. She filmed content for renowned studios such as Vivid, X-traordinary, Devil's Film, Elegant Angel, West Coast Productions, Zane Entertainment Group, Diabolic Video, Odyssey, Outlaw Productions, Metro, and Digital Sin.
Social



Follow me on Twitter @sexyindia