Vanessa Blue

4 Videos
Image of Vanessa Blue
Social



Follow me on Twitter @vanessa_blue
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Vaness Blues, Domina X,
Day of Birth
27th of May 1974
Measurements
36F-28-38
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
2520
BIO
With her name featured in the AVN Hall of Fame, clearly we are not talking about any average porn starlet but perhaps one of the most prolific chocolate skinned beauties. Vanessa Blue was born in Long Beach, California on May 27, 1974 and after finishing high school she studied to become a paramedic. Since she needed some money, she started working as a nude dancer in her spare time and developed a passion for fetish modeling. In 1996 she made her debut in porn with a scene filmed together with male performer Ed Powers, but decided to take a three year break a few months later for personal reasons. She returned to the branch in 2000, where she worked with Mercenary Pictures for a few years both as a performer and director. She has also collaborated with countless other big names in the industry including Vivid, Elegant Angel, Pure Play Media, Evil Angel, Hustler, and Zero Tolerance. Vanessa Blue took full advantage of her ghetto booty and big boobs and made a name for herself in gonzo films. Interracial, anal, ass to mouth, swapping, swallowing and hardcore vaginal sex are only a few of this ebony chick's strong points. She won the Urban X Award for Videography in 2008 and was admitted to their hall of fame.

Vanessa Blue's Videos

24:54
Pierced black pussy nailed wild
8,705 views
2 years ago
14:05
Busty ebony in titjob and more
7,093 views
3 years ago
04:45
Vanessa Blue in blowjob action
11,930 views
6 years ago

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @vanessa_blue