Kelly Star

Image of Kelly Star
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Cocoa, Cocoa Xxxplicit, Coco, Kell Starr, Kelly Star, Xxxplicit
Day of Birth
19th of July 1977
Measurements
36F-30-40
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4740
BIO
With one of the naughtiest bubble butts in the adult entertainment industry, Kelly Star is a currently retired ebony American porn actress who managed to get featured in over 100 XXX movies during her career. Also known as Xxxplicit, Coco, or Cocoa Xxxplicit, this voluptuous nymph become very popular with performances like anal sex, double penetrations, interracial, swallowing, and ass to mouth. She was born in Los Angeles, California on July 19, 1977 under the astrological sign of Cancer and she made her debut in front of the cameras when she was around the age of 26. Kelly Star is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs 130 lbs and measures 36F-30-40, with those massive breasts being surgically enhanced. She has tattoos on her left calf, shoulder blade, and a fairy on her right bicep as well as piercings in her labia, clit and navel. During her stay of more than a decade in pornography she collaborated with studios such as Abigail Productions, Acid Rain, Back End Productions, Black Fever Films, Black Storm Pictures, Dark Ice Films, Evasive Angles, Evolution Erotica, Ghetto Flava, Legend Video, Mile High Xtreme, and Red Light District.
Social