Vanda Lust

19 Videos
Image of Vanda Lust
Social
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Barbara, Anna Zadulo, Vanda Azur,
Day of Birth
26th of May 1994
Measurements
32A-25-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
0kg / 0lbs
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
6025
BIO
With the looks of a sensual blonde angel, Vanda Lust is one of the hottest teens in porn and certainly a name worth remembering. Born in Hungary, Europe on 26th of May 1994 the blue eyed seductress spent plenty of time with her mother's friend, pornstar Choky Ice. She did some modeling growing up and was featured in a few pictorials but only fashion stuff. Her debut in the industry was at the age of 18 when she started doing hardcore scenes for an adult company in her home country. Since then Vanda Lust has worked for renowned companies like 21 Sextury and DDF Network doing both hardcore and solo shots. She likes anal very much and you can even see her in a few threesomes enjoying double penetration. Another thing she adores is the company of other women on the set and she's always ready for some naughty lesbian scenes. Lust is also good with her fingers or a dildo and her solo videos are renowned. Measuring only 32A-25-36, this teen babe likes to keep things natural and she takes great pride in her body. She has a piercing in her navel but she doesn't have any tattoos. One last thing to add is that her impressive looks make Vanda the perfect model for any glam shot.

Vanda Lust's Videos

See All Videos

Social