Antonya

23 Videos
Image of Antonya
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Eva Antonya, Antonia Dragonfly, Antonya, Antonia W., Corinne, Emanuelle, Antonia, Antonyia, Dragonfly, Emmanuelle, Eva T., Sonia
Day of Birth
14th of February 1990
Measurements
34C-23-34
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
24522
BIO
She goes by many names including Eva Antonyia, Emanuelle, or Antonia Dragonfly but we just know her as Antonya. This marvelous Hungarian adult model and porn starlet has starred in around 45 XXX movies and compilations since her debut as well as in dozens of web scenes. She was born in Budapest, Hungary on February 14, 1990 under the astrological sign of Aquarius and decided to follow a career in the adult entertainment industry in 2009, when she was nineteen years old. The appetizing brown eyed blonde has collaborated so far with renowned networks like Perfect Gonzo, Mofos, Fame Digital, DDF Productions, Brazzers and 21 Sextury. Antonya is 5 feet and 2 inches tall, weighs around 114 lbs and measures 34C-21-34, with her enchanting boobs clearly being surgically enhanced. She has a tattoo on her right hand and a Playboy bunny on her hip, as well as a piercing above her pubes. Many of her scenes include girl - girl play or various toys and machines but she has also been featured in threesomes or orgies. You can witness her in action on websites such as Club Sandy, Babes, Dorcel Club, Evil Angel, Give Me Pink, Hot And Mean, Prime Cups, Private, Teach Me Fisting, Twistys, She's A Freak, and Footsie Babes.

Antonya's Videos

See All Videos