Kota Sky

6 Videos
Image of Kota Sky
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Dakota Green, Kota Skye, Dakota Skye,
Day of Birth
17th of April 1994
Measurements
32A-25-36
Height
154cm / 5'1"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
9492
BIO
Also known as Kota Sky or Dakota Green, Dakota Skye is probably one of the most en vogue teen like babes from the pornographic industry, with around 100 XXX titles on the active as well as dozens of really intense web scenes. The mesmerizing blue eyed blonde is renowned for her talent in front of the cameras and for her absolutely fabulous anal sex scenes. She was born in Tampa, Florida on April 17, 1994 under the astrological sign of Aries and joined the branch when she was in her late teens. After working as a webcam model for a few months she made the transition to explicit hardcore and started filming content for Bang Bros, New Sensations, and Forbidden Fruits Films. Dakota Skye is a petite 5 feet and 1 inch / 99 lbs doll who measures 32A-25-36 from her perky, natural breasts to that very naughty ass of hers. She has a bird tattooed on her shoulder and a flower on her hip as well as a piercing in her right nostril. You can check her out on adult websites such as 18 Years Old, Babes, Big Mouthfuls, Busted Babysitters, Digital Playground, Everything Butt, I Have A Wife, Let's Try Anal, Moms Bang Teens, Nubile Films, Slutty White Girls, and Teens Like It Big.

Kota Sky's Videos

See All Videos

Social