Natalia Starr

34 Videos
Image of Natalia Starr
Social
Country of Origin
Poland
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Katarzyna Tyszka
Day of Birth
22nd of March 1993
Measurements
34D-26-34
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
43033
BIO
This superb European goddess knows no limits when it comes to soft-core scenes and she's one of the hottest natural blondes in the business. Natalia Starr has the perfect babe looks with those ravishing blue eyes and her silky white skin. Born in Ostrów Mazowiecka, Poland on March 22, 1993 she is the younger sister of popular porn actress Natasha Starr. She moved to the United States in 2000 and was raised in Brooklyn and Queens. In 2012 she joined the agency LA Direct Models and started working with Twistys and Digital Desire as a glamour model. She later collaborated with other companies like Red Light District, Girlfriends Films, Bang Productions, and Elegant Angel. Adult websites Mofos and Brazzers also featured the Polish blonde and in 2013 she was Twistys Treat of the Month for January. Adult magazine Penthouse also featured her and her older sister in a two-month special as Pets of The Month. Natalia Starr is quite tall at 5 ft 8 in and she weighs 125 lb. With a body measuring 34D-26-34 she is every man's dream girl and you can see her giving head and revealing her lesbian skills in more than 90 videos. The heavenly babe was also nominated in 2014 for "Best New Starlet".

Natalia Starr's Videos

See All Videos

Social