Zoey Monroe

15 Videos
Image of Zoey Monroe
Ads by ExoClick
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Nikki B,
Day of Birth
11th of June 1992
Measurements
34B-32-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5093
BIO
With one of the hottest and most craved asses in the industry, it's no wonder why Zoey Monroe appears in so many anal scenes. She makes the delight of her male partners and fans every times she gets her tight hole drilled and she seems to be enjoying it to the max. The blonde Gemini was born in Detroit, Michigan on June 11, 1992 and her first job was working in a clothing store. She then worked as a stripper for a local club, where she met female porn starlet Lexi Belle, who also performed in the same establishment. She decided to pursue a career in pornography and filmed her first hardcore scene back in March 2012. The super sensual 5 feet and 3 inches petite was an instant success, and since then she starred in over 120 XXX movies and numerous clips for adult websites. Her lusty curves measure 34B-32-34, so she has both the chest and booty to drive any guy wild. Zoey Monroe has worked with a few of the industry leaders, including Reality Kings, Naughty America, Mile High, Kink.com, Brazzers, and 21 Sextury. You can witness her in action in the numerous scenes found on websites like Throated, Teens Like It Big, Public Disgrace, Mr Anal, Lethal Hardcore, College Rules, and Big Mouthfuls. Besides anal, she also does kinky stuff like experimenting with sex machines, and using strapons, as well as the usual vaginal, blowjob, interracial, gang bang, solos, and lesbian scenes.

Zoey Monroe's Videos

07:59
Flexible blonde in deep anal
35,487 views
5 months ago

See All Videos