Abbey Rain

2 Videos
Image of Abbey Rain
Social


Follow me on Twitter @abbeyrainxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Abby Rains, Penelope, Liz, Pen,
Day of Birth
18th of June 1995
Measurements
32C-25-33
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
18353

Abbey Rain's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @abbeyrainxxx