Natalie Lust

1 Videos
Image of Natalie Lust
Social



Follow me on Twitter @lust_nat
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Tori Gaines
Day of Birth
13th of August 1993
Measurements
32B-25-32
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
2245
BIO
A very natural and talented teen like babe, Natalie Lust has fascinated the fans with her youthful appearance and managed to get featured in over 20 XXX movies since her debut in 2013. The sexy brown eyed redhead is a real expert when it comes to pleasuring big hard cocks and she enjoys everything from regular boy - girl stuff like blowjobs, handjobs, and vaginal to threesomes and gang bangs. She was born in Norwalk, Ohio on July 12, 1993 under the star sign of Cancer and decided to pursue a career in the industry when she was 20 years old. Natalie Lust is 5'4", weighs about 112 lbs and measures 32B-25-32, with those perky breasts being all natural. She has a dandelion tattooed on her back and some text on her forearm, but no piercings. The babe has also used the alias Tori Gaines and collaborated with networks such as Team Skeet, Reality Kings, Bang Bros and Mofos. Some of her scenes can be enjoyed on websites like Amateur Allure, Bangbros 18, College Rules, College Rules, I Know That Girl, Nubiles Porn, Petitehdporn, Pov Life, Real Slut Party, Teen Pies, and Twistys.

Natalie Lust's Videos

09:33
Sweet redheaded babe goes solo on the sofa

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @lust_nat