Jessica Robbin

Image of Jessica Robbin
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jessica Rabbit, Jessyca Rabbit
Day of Birth
20th of November 1994
Measurements
32DDD-26-36
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8257
BIO
If you adore busty, green eyed redheads that like to get super naughty in front of the camera, then chances are you've heard about Jessica Robbin before. This playful seductress has starred in about 50 adult DVD titles as well as 15 more compilations since her debut and she's not planning on taking any breaks. She was born in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania on November 20, 1994, which makes her a pretty talented Scorpio. One of her first job was working as a cashier at a KFC restaurant but soon after turning eighteen she decided to pursue a career in the porn industry, alongside her friend Roxanne Rae. She was an instant hit due to her phenomenal all natural breasts and her girl next door type personality. Jessica Robbin stands 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs about 114 lbs and measures 32DDD-26-36. She likes to stay fit and this is why she skates and goes to the gym a couple of times a week. She has a couple of tattoos including a heart on her finger, a ladybug on her wrist and a peace sign on her ankle, and a pierced tongue. Her first and only anal scene was for Mofo's 'Let's try anal' and it happened in 2013. Her performance also include vaginal sex, handjobs, facials, solos and girl - girl.
Social