Mia Sollis

2 Videos
Image of Mia Sollis
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Lynette, Margy
Day of Birth
20th of October 1990
Measurements
34B-23-34
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7853
BIO
One natural and incredibly attractive redhead, Mia Sollis is also one of the most en vogue babes at the moment despite only appearing in the softcore category. The appealing green eyed beauty was born in the Czech Republic on October 20, 1990 under the star sign of Libra and she began modeling when she was in her early twenties. Her performances have been only solos and pictorials, as well as some innocent fun with other girls, but nothing explicit. Mia Sollis is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs no more than 110 lbs and her perfect body measures 34B-23-34 with the most delicious set of perky, teen like breasts. She has a scene from Kama sutra tattooed on her back and a piercing in her navel. You can delight yourself with her heavenly performances on a few popular adult websites such as 1by-day, Hot Legs And Feet, Sex Video Casting, Twistys, and Wow Girls.

Mia Sollis's Videos

See All Videos