Melody Jordan

1 Videos
Image of Melody Jordan
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Melody,
Day of Birth
5th of October 1991
Measurements
34C-27-38
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
66kg / 146lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
4025
BIO
She also goes in the industry by the name of Rachel and she's one of the hottest redheads you'll ever lay eyes upon. Melody Jordan is one tall and slender blue eyed babe known for her work as a porn starlet, ballerina and model. She was born in West Virginia on October 5, 1991, which makes her one very appealing Libra. Her father is a professional photographer and the young diva was trained in the spirit of arts, practicing the violin, modern dance and jazz while growing up. After she turned eighteen she did some modeling but finally decided to give the adult entertainment industry a shot in her early 20s. Melody Jordan made her debut to explicit hardcore in 2012 and she has been active on the scene ever since. The beautiful seductress is 5' 9, weighs just under 145 lbs and her hypnotizing curves measure 34C-27-38, with those boobs being extremely natural and playful. She starred in a bit over 100 XXX DVD movies so far and also in a handful of compilations. You can delight yourself with the hot redhead in a variety of anal sex scenes and double penetrations, but she also does vaginal, interracial, deep throat, and machines. She has no tattoos.

Melody Jordan's Videos

See All Videos

Social