Amarna Miller

10 Videos
Image of Amarna Miller
Social



Follow me on Twitter @amarnamiller
Country of Origin
Spain
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Carmina,
Day of Birth
29th of October 1990
Measurements
33C-23-35
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
12199
BIO
One of the very few Spanish babes to ever join the adult entertainment industry, Amarna Miller has been active in front of the cameras for over half a decade and starred in more than 30 XXX movies. Her performances mostly include vaginal sex, creampies and girl - girl, but she also does anal, threesomes, interracial, machines, deep throat and swallowing. The alluring blue eyed redhead was born in Madrid, Spain on October 29, 1990 under the star sign of Scorpio and she made her debut in explicit pornography when she was around 22 years old. One of her initial scenes was a fetish girl - girl clip for DDF's 'Bondage Tales'. Amarna Miller is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs no more than 110 lbs and measures 34A-24-34, with those cute breasts clearly being natural. She doesn't have any tattoos or piercings on her silky skin and you can check her out on popular adult websites like 21naturals, Amateur Allure, Babes, Big Mouthfuls, Daring Sex, Dorcel Club, Fucking Machines, Hands On Hardcore, House Of Taboo, Nubile Films, Pix And Video, Rocco Siffredi Official Site, and Twistys.

Amarna Miller's Videos

08:06
Sexy Amarna Miller fucked by a black dong

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @amarnamiller