Aleksa Slusarchi

2 Videos
Image of Aleksa Slusarchi
Social



Follow me on Twitter @aleksa_official
Country of Origin
Ukraine
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Svetlana Slyusarchik, Valeria Alexa,
Day of Birth
15th of January 1994
Measurements
35B-24-35
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
12373
BIO
She's one of the newest babes to step foot in the adult entertainment sector and she became quite famous with her work as a glam model. This natural and very beautiful European babe comes all the way from Kharkiv, Ukraine where she was born on January 15, 1994, under the astrological sign of Capricorn. Aleksa Slusarchi is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs about 109 lbs and measures 35B-24-35 from her set of perky and playful boobs to that insanely appetizing booty. The seductive sex pistol made her debut in front of the cameras soon after she turned eighteen however there aren't so many XXX movies to credit her name so far. We know she did a scene for X-Art's Sex Impulses (2015) but across the years she used several other aliases including Valeria Alexa and Svetlana Slyusarchik so it's hard to keep track. Aleksa Slusarchi is gifted with the most incredible set of blue eyes and long brown hair and she can take your breath away in a matter of seconds. She has no piercings nor tattoos on her body and she was featured as 'Pet of the Month' for Penthouse magazine in April 2015.

Aleksa Slusarchi's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @aleksa_official