Lily Carter

7 Videos
Image of Lily Carter
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Navaeh Lee, Lili Carter, Lily B.
Day of Birth
15th of April 1990
Measurements
32B-25-35
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
4078
BIO
With seven industry awards on the active, over 150 XXX movies and multiple compilations and web scenes, Lily Carter is one of the most reputable porn actresses of the moment and certainly a babe worth our full attention. With performances like squirting, anal, ass to mouth, double penetrations, swallowing, facials, cum swapping, interracial and creampies, it's pretty clearly why this blue eyed nympho reached the top of our list. She was born in Oregon on April 15, 1990 under the astrological sign of Aries and entered the adult entertainment business when she was around 20 years old. Lily Carter is about 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs no more than 107 lbs and measures 32B-26-36 from her natural breasts to that sinful ass. She has some stars tattooed on her hips but no piercings. In 2013 she won both AVN and XRCO awards for 'Best Actress' and she has collaborated with networks such as Team Skeet, Reality Kings, New Sensations, Porn Pros, Naughty America, Fame Digital, Dogfart, Brazzers, 21 Sextury, Band Danger and Bang Bros. Her first anal scene was for Elegant Angel's ' Best New Starlets 2012'.

Lily Carter's Videos

17:06
Sweet Lily Carter fucking
17,256 views
3 years ago
05:00
Redhead sucking action
11,048 views
5 years ago
03:59
Lovely Lily Carter in action
17,974 views
5 years ago

See All Videos

Social