Natasha Malkova

3 Videos
Image of Natasha Malkova
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jade Couture, Laleh, Roxy Lotus
Day of Birth
22nd of January 1991
Measurements
34B-29-36
Height
155cm / 5'2"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
28105
BIO
Also known as Jade Couture or Roxy Lotus, Natasha Malkova made her debut in the adult entertainment industry in 2012 and she has been quite active in front of the cameras ever since. The appetizing brown eyed beauty was featured in around 25 XXX movies and a in few dozen web scenes and judging by her popularity she was an instant hit. The babe was born in Sacramento, California on January 22, 1991 under the star sign of Aquarius and decided to pursue a career in pornography when she was 21 years old. Among her first performances there's a very sexy blowjob scene she did for 'Facial Cum Catchers 22' from Sticky Video. Natasha Malkova is 5'1", weighs no more than 106 lbs and her appealing body measures 34B-25-35 from her natural set of breasts to her delicious booty. She has a piercing in her navel and no tattoos and she filmed content for a variety of porn networks such as Reality Kings, Brand Danger, Porn Pros, Naughty America, Mofos, Girlsway, and Meat Members. She only does vaginal sex, blowjobs, handjobs, facials, solos and girl - girl.

Natasha Malkova's Videos

See All Videos

Social