Noelle Easton

5 Videos
Image of Noelle Easton
Social


Follow me on Twitter @noelleeaston
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Alexis, Mattison Reid
Day of Birth
17th of December 1994
Measurements
34DD-26-36
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3509
BIO
Very cute and talented when it comes to making men and women climax, Noelle Easton has only been performing naughty clips since 2013 however her popularity skyrocketed in the last few months. This gorgeous and busty auburn haired doll has starred in around 70 XXX movies and web scenes so far and filmed content for top adult networks such as Brazzers, Bang Bros, Naughty America, Dogfart, Team Skeet, Mofos, and Fame Digital. She was born in Knoxville, Tennessee on December 17, 1994 under the astrological sign of Sagittarius and decided to step foot in world of porn when she was in her late teens. Noelle Easton is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs just about 134 lbs and measures 38DD-26-36 from her naturally round breasts to that alluring booty of hers. She has an vine tattooed on her leg and a heart on her right forearm as well as piercings in her nostril and tongue. Soon after she turned eighteen she started stripping and slowly made the transition to explicit hardcore. She does vaginal sex, blowjobs, swapping, swallowing, creampies, interracial, and also girl - girl clips.

Noelle Easton's Videos

08:04
Sweet Noelle Easton gives head
1,770 views
2 years ago