Emylia Argan

Image of Emylia Argan
Social
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Emilie, Emylia Argent, Nicoleta Emilie, Nicoleta Emile, Nicoletta, Nikola, Nikol, Nikola Houdova
Day of Birth
5th of May 1991
Measurements
34C-27-36
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5854
BIO
She also goes by the names Nicoleta Emilie, Nikola Houdova, and Nikol, but just know her as Emylia Argan, a splendid European babe with sexy hazel eyes, a seductive smile and a never-ending passion for hardcore. She was born in Moravská Třebová, Czech Republic on May 5, 1991 under the star sign of Taurus and she decided to step foot in the adult entertainment sector when she was 20 years old. Among her first performances is a group sex scene for the movie Xmas Orgy from Dog House Digital. Emylia Argan is 5 feet and 8 inches tall, weighs just under 123 lbs and her stunning body measures 34C-27-36 with her set of breasts being all natural. The brunette diva has filmed content for a few popular porn networks such as Mofos, Mile High, Fame Digital, DDF Productions and Culioneros and her scenes include everything from vaginal sex and anal to interracial, blowjobs, creampies, lesbian play and orgies. You can delight yourself with some of her thrilling performances on adult websites like Evil Angel, Hot Legs And Feet, Only Blowjob, Public Pick Ups, Sexart, Sexo En Publico, Videosz, White Ghetto, and Wow Porn.
Social