Marina Visconti

13 Videos
Image of Marina Visconti
Social
Country of Origin
Russian Federation
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Vika B, Sheila, Marina Viskonti
Day of Birth
30th of March 1995
Measurements
34DD-26-38
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
58kg / 128lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
grey
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
10671

Marina Visconti's Videos

08:59
Dream busty Marina Visconti sucking cock
08:59
Stunning big breasted chick teasing
08:00
Ravishing Russian lady sucking
32,763 views
3 years ago
05:05
Sexy chick in deep throat and anal sex

See All Videos

Social