Alexis Brill

14 Videos
Image of Alexis Brill
Social
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Alexis Brill, Alexis B., Alexis F.,
Day of Birth
28th of May 1993
Measurements
32A-23-34
Height
172cm / 5'8"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
8126
BIO
She by far one of the most beautiful and horny European babes in the porn industry today and her popularity is constantly on the rise. Alexis Brill has only been performing naughty scenes for a couple of years and yet she managed to get featured in around 30 XXX movies as well as a few dozen incredible web scenes. The gorgeous green eyed bombshell was born in Hungary on May 28, 1993 under the astrological sign of Gemini and she decided to join pornography when she was around 20 years old. Among her initial performances she did a few breathtaking scenes for Perfect Gonzo's All Internal and Give Me Pink. Alexis Brill has long, brown hair, an inviting smile and a body worth fantasizing about. She is 5 feet and 8 inches tall, weighs around 110 lbs and measures 32A-23-34, with those perky breasts obviously being natural. She doesn't have any piercings or tattoos and her performances include everything from vaginal sex and anal to blowjobs, double penetrations, swapping, ass to mouth, facials, solos and girl - girl.

Alexis Brill's Videos

See All Videos

Social