Cassie Laine

10 Videos
Image of Cassie Laine
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Cassie Lane
Day of Birth
23rd of October 1992
Measurements
32B-23-34
Height
155cm / 5'2"
Weight
43kg / 95lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
31641
BIO
She is renowned for her impressive lesbian scenes and she's one of the freshest faces in pornography. Cassie Laine is among the newer generation of porn actresses and she made her debut in front of the cameras in 2011. The alluring petite was born in Los Angeles, California on October 23, 1992 under the star sign of Scorpio and she did one of her first performances for Girlfriend Films' 'Cheer Squad SleeP.O.V.ers Episode 3'. She was featured as 'Treat of the Month' for Twistys in October 2013. Cassie Laine is a 5'1'' brown eyed petite who weighs no more than 95 lbs and measures 32B-23-34 from those perky tits to her incredibly appealing booty. She hasn't done any boy - girl scenes so far and most of her work is based on lesbian scenes or solos. She has also starred in a few girl - girl threesomes, like the one for Bang Bros' 'Party Of Three'. Across the years she has collaborated with massive adult networks such as Team Skeet, Naughty America, Porn Pros, Brand Danger and Bang Bros and you can enjoy some of her mesmerizing scenes on websites like All Girl Massage, Babes, Girlfriends Films, Nubile Films, Lethal Hardcore, The Life Erotic, Twistys, We Live Together, Web Young, When Girls Play, and X-art.

Cassie Laine's Videos

See All Videos

Social