Amia Miley

13 Videos
Image of Amia Miley
Social



Follow me on Twitter @amiamiley
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Amia Moretti, Amaia Miley, Ami Miley, Amaia Moretti, Amea Moretti
Day of Birth
23rd of November 1990
Measurements
30D-23-32
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7786
BIO
With her sweet natured voice and innocent smile, complemented by her babe looks and a spectacular body, Amia Miley is quite a remarkable presence on today's busy adult entertainment scene. The delicious brunette was born in Satellite Beach, Florida on November 23, 1990, which makes her a very sexy and playful Sagittarius. She was a cheerleader in high school and started out as a model for fashion shows and swimsuit catalogs. She then made the transition to pornography in 2009 for FTVgirls, an amateur girl themed website. The very attractive babe stands 5 feet and 3 inches, weighs no more than 95 lbs and is really fond of her hypnotizing 30D-23-32 curves. Her boobs, while they seem natural, have been surgically enhanced from B cup to D cup in 2010. In the same year Amia Miley was featured on the cover of the popular men's magazine Cheri and was nominated for several industry awards. The smoking hot diva has managed to get featured in over 120 XXX DVD movies so far and 2 Blu-ray versions. She has also filmed a variety of scenes for some of the most renowned names in the industry, including Team Skeet, Naughty America, Meat Members, Dogfart, Bang Bros, and 21 Sextury.

Amia Miley's Videos

06:01
Amia Miley has a friend over.
11,857 views
7 months ago
41:32
Amia Miley does her daily Beach Patrol
05:50
Sweet beach sex
62,288 views
5 years ago
05:06
Nasty Schoolgirl Amia Hard Pumped
61,326 views
6 years ago
05:02
2 Extraordinary Girls Banged & Facialed
05:52
2 Nasty Wild Chicks 3some Action
15,898 views
6 years ago

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @amiamiley