Antonia Sainz

6 Videos
Image of Antonia Sainz
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Honey B, Betty
Day of Birth
13th of December 1993
Measurements
32B-23-30
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
6992

Antonia Sainz's Videos