Belle Knox

9 Videos
Image of Belle Knox
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Miriam Weeks
Day of Birth
9th of June 1995
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
42kg / 93lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
6331
BIO
With her innocent face and youthful appearance, Belle Knox is probably one of the most en vogue names in the adult entertainment industry today, despite her starring in only around 30 XXX movies and a few dozen web scenes. This marvelous, brown haired teen-like babe was born as Miriam Weeks in San Antonio, Texas on June 9, 1995 from a family with mixed Indian American and Indian Punjabi roots. She started working as a waitress in order to pay for her tuition but quickly made the transition to pornography where she made a lot more money. Belle Knox is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs just about 95 lbs and measures 32C-24-34 from her sweet, sinful breasts to that firm and alluring booty. She doesn't have any tattoos or piercings on her body and she won two industry awards so far, including one for ' New Girl on the Block (Female Newcomer of the Year)' (2014). Her performances include vaginal sex, blowjobs, facials, swallowing, creampies and girl - girl and she identifies herself as bisexual behind the camera. You can check her out on websites such as All Girl Massage, Bangbros 18, Blowjob Fridays, Casting Couch X, Fucked Hard 18, Massage Girls 18, Nubile Films, Stepmom Videos, Teen Fidelity, Twistys, and X-art.

Belle Knox's Videos

See All Videos

Social