Anastasia Morna

3 Videos
Image of Anastasia Morna
Social



Follow me on Twitter @annamornaxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Anna Morna
Day of Birth
1st of January 1990
Measurements
34B-31-34
Height
176cm / 5'10"
Weight
66kg / 146lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
13603
BIO
Blessed with one of the most innocent teen-like faces in the entire adult entertainment industry, Anastasia Morna has everything it takes to make it to the top, from her natural sex appeal to her majestic performances in front of the camera. The blue eyed, brown haired beauty was born in Miami, Florida on January 1, 1990, under the astrological sign of Capricorn, and always wanted to become a celebrity. She stands 5 feet and 9 inches so she's very tall and she weighs no more than 145 lbs, so she is the perfect model stereotype. Her voluptuous curves measure 34B-31-34 and those perky B-cup breasts are all natural, so the transition to hardcore was expected from this sinful doll. Anastasia Morna decided to make her debut in 2011, and her career has been on the ascending curve ever since. From getting her beautiful ass fucked to collecting cumshots on every inch of her body, the spectacular brunette became an instant hit in the branch. She has worked with networks like Reality Kings, New Sensations, Naughty America, Kink.com and Bang Bros, and you can enjoy many of her scenes on popular adult websites like X-art, When Girls Play, Pervs On Patrol, Let's Try Anal, Big Mouthfuls, and Fucked Hard 18.

Anastasia Morna's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @annamornaxxx