Alia Janine

1 Videos
Image of Alia Janine
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Claire
Day of Birth
12th of November 1978
Measurements
34FF-24-36
Height
180cm / 5'11"
Weight
66kg / 146lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6350
BIO
Alia Janine was born and raised in Milwaukee, Wisconsin but lives between Los Angeles and New York City. For 10 years Alia was an adult entertainment performer; from feature dancer to adult model and actress, Alia did it all. During her time in the adult industry, Alia also dabbled in the mainstream side of entertainment where she can be found in featured films, cable movies, comedy sketches, news reports, books, and radio. There's nothing better than a porn starlet following a career in comedy and this is why Alia Janine's biography is pretty interesting to say the least. The sensual blue eyed brunette was born as Alia Janine Dailey-Willis in Milwaukee, Wisconsin on November 12, 1978, which makes her a naughty Scorpio. Due to her natural 34G boobs, she began her adult entertainment career at the age of 20, dancing for a local gentlemen's club. She then took a four year hiatus while attending college but returned to the scene at the age of 25 to pay for school. After she turned 30 she decided to pursue a career in modeling and moved to Florida. In 2009 she made her debut in explicit hardcore with Scoreland's Mamazon. Since then Alia Janine has been featured in close to 90 adult movie titles, without counting the compilations and packs. She has also done scenes for companies like Reality Kings, Porn Pros, MyXXXPass, Mile High, and Kink.com. She rarely performed anal sex, but you can check her out getting that playful pussy drilled, giving blowjobs, handjobs and even going interracial. She is very tall considering her height of 5 feet and 11 inches and she weighs about 145 lbs. Her lusty curves measure 34FF-24-36. She retired from adult in 2012, and in 2013 she moved to New York City to pursue a career as a comedian.

Alia Janine's Videos

See All Videos

Social