Hailey Star

1 Videos
Image of Hailey Star
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Haley Star, Hailey Starr,
Day of Birth
4th of May 1982
Measurements
35D-24-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4608
BIO
The reason why Hailey Star is not very popular today is probably because she only spent a year in the adult entertainment sector before her early and definitive retirement. And despite a very promising start in the industry with dozens of incredible scenes, she finally decided that hardcore just wasn't for her. The buxom brown eyed brunette was born in Boston, Massachusetts on May 4, 1982 under the star sign of Taurus and decided to step foot in the porn biz when she was 26 years old. One of her early performances was a blowjob and vaginal sex scene alongside male actor Mick Blue for the movie 'Welcome to Hollywood' from Third Degree Films (2008). Hailey Star is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs around 110 lbs and measures 34D-25-36 from her enhanced set of breasts to that firm and naughty ass. She has a script tattooed on her wrist and a crucifix on her back, as well as piercings in her navel, lip and nostril. She starred in around 8 XXX movies and 2 compilations and you can also delight yourself with some of her work on popular adult websites Baby Got Boobs, Bare Foot Maniacs, Big Tits At School, Big Tits At Work, Brand New Faces, Milf Next Door, My Sister's Hot Friend, Real Wife Stories, Third Movies, and Videosz.

Hailey Star's Videos

See All Videos

Social