Elicia Solis

2 Videos
Image of Elicia Solis
Social


Follow me on Twitter @eliciasolis
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Elicia Solace, Elicia Solice
Day of Birth
20th of July 1980
Measurements
32F-26-32
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
grey
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5731

Elicia Solis's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @eliciasolis