Angelica Raven

1 Videos
Image of Angelica Raven
Social



Follow me on Twitter @angelicaraven
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Busty Becky, Vivvian Lee, Becky Olson, Nikki Scott,
Day of Birth
6th of September 1983
Measurements
37DD-25-38
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
6369
BIO
One very naughty looking brunette lady of the hardcore, Angelica Raven can sure make a wild first impression and you just know she can make any guy feel like a true king in bed. Particularly popular due to her absolutely delicious 37DD boobies, the babe has blessed the porn industry with her presence for nine years before retiring in 2013. She was born as Ashley-Nicole Johnston in The Bronx, New York City, New York on September 6, 1983 and many of her friends know her by her nickname Nikki Scott. The sexy Virgo was born in a family with Native American roots, and her first job was at a local restaurant. She attended Soddy Daisy High School in Tennessee and graduated in 2001. Only one year later she decided to pursue a career in modeling and quickly ended up performing explicit scenes at the age of nineteen. Among notable companies, Angelica Raven has made scenes for Team Skeet, Reality Kings, Naughty America, New Sentations, and Brazzers. From some really intense anal sex scenes, to blowjobs, creampies and threesomes, the sexy doll has done everything to make the producers happy. She has no tattoos nor piercings and in 2010 she was nominated for AVN's "Best Group Sex". She currently lives in Los Angeles, California.

Angelica Raven's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @angelicaraven