Belladonna

2 Videos
Image of Belladonna
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Bella Donna, Belladona
Day of Birth
21st of May 1981
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
58kg / 128lbs
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
13529
BIO
One of the most applauded names in porn, Belladonna is a true adult personality, winner of numerous industry awards both as performer and director. She was born Michelle Anne Sinclair in Biloxi, Mississippi on May 21, 1981 from a Mormon family with Cherokee, Scottish, and German descent. Despite her family's conservative nature, the gorgeous brunette had a pretty tumultuous childhood. She kissed her first boyfriend at the age of 12, got her first tattoo a year later, had sexual intercourse at 14 and experimented with anal sex at the age of 16. She had worked at Subway, Sears, Victoria's Secret and as a nude dancer in a club in Utah before she was introduced to a porn agent by a friend. She started her career in 2000, at the age of 18, when she filmed her first explicit movie called "Real Sex Magazine", which involved anal sex and peeing on her partner. Since then, Belladonna has starred in more than 340 XXX titles, doing everything from masturbation and girl on girl scenes to blowjobs, facials, interracial, anal, ass to mouth, swapping and swallowing. She made her directorial debut in 2002, and since then she has directed more than 85 movies. She is co-owner of production company "Belladonna Entertainment" together with her husband Aiden Kelly.

Belladonna's Videos

02:59
Belladonna and Sophie Evans in foursome

See All Videos

Social