Diana Prince

Visit Website
9 Videos
Image of Diana Prince
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kasey Kroft, Kasey Poteet
Day of Birth
6th of June 1980
Measurements
34C-24-35
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6680
BIO
One of the most easily recognizable MILFs from today's crowded porn industry, Diana Prince is famous for her hypnotizing deep blue eyes and her body built for sin. She has plenty of experience on the set and she's the kind of girl that rarely says 'No' to the producers or scene partners. She was born in Charleston, South Carolina on June 6, 1980, which makes her an appetizing Gemini. She is quite tall considering her 5 feet and 9 inches and also slim at only 125 lbs. She drives her fans wild with those voluptuous 34C-24-35 curves and her boobs have been surgically enhanced, even though they might look natural at first glance. She comes from a family with mixed Cherokee, German, and Irish ancestry and she lost her virginity when she was only twelve. A very passionate fan of comic books and videogames, she probably got her stage name from the 1942 'Sensation Comics #1' character. Diana Prince made her debut in explicit scenes back in 2006 when she was in her mid-20s and since then she has been featured in well over 110 DVD adult titles. You can watch her arousing scenes on a variety of XXX websites such as Wicked Pictures, Throated, Pure Mature, Naughty Office, Milfs Gone Anal, Her First Anal Sex, and Cumshot Surprise.

Diana Prince's Videos

See All Videos

Social