Ally Kay

6 Videos
Image of Ally Kay
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ally Kat, Kay Ally,
Day of Birth
9th of February 1991
Measurements
34A-25-38
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5556
BIO
One very appetizing blonde doll of the adult entertainment scenery, Ally Kay has starred in well over 140 triple X movies, compilations and packs so far and despite not being as popular as other girls in the branch her performances are surely worth checking out. The buxom Aquarius was born in Vail, Colorado on February 9, 1991 from a family with mixed Greek and Swedish roots. She decided to step foot in the porn industry back in 2009 soon after she turned eighteen. Since then she has collaborated with some of the most renowned networks in the business like Team Skeet, Reality Gang, Naughty America, New Sensations, Mofos, Mile High, Meat Members, Brazzers and Bang Bros. The superb green eyed stunner is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs about 120lbs and measures 34A-25-38 from her set of perky teen-like breasts to her phenomenal ass. Ally Kay doesn't have any tattoos or piercings on her body and her performances don't usually include anal except for scenes like the one for 'Big Wet Asses 19', alongside male performer Manuel Ferrara. You can also check her out in action on popular adult websites such as 18 Years Old, Club Girl Girl, Devils Film, Elegant Angel, Hustler Online, Immoral Live, Massage Girls 18, Penthouse, Sex For Grades, Teen Bff, and Wicked Pictures.

Ally Kay's Videos

25:24
Skinny cheerleader nailed hard
11,387 views
3 years ago
05:02
Sweet blonde licking
17,589 views
5 years ago
05:38
Cheating blonde slut
39,967 views
5 years ago
02:59
Sweet lawn fuck
15,766 views
5 years ago
05:24
The blonde Ally Kay in deep throat action

See All Videos