Avrill Hall

1 Videos
Image of Avrill Hall
Social


Follow me on Twitter @avril_hallxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Avril Hall
Day of Birth
26th of June 1991
Measurements
32A-26-32
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
7139
BIO
With over 70 triple X movies, packs and compilations on the active as well as numerous other web scenes, Avrill Hall is one very popular blue eyed blonde of the adult entertainment industry. Her performances include everything from vaginal sex to blowjobs, creampies, deep throat, swallowing, solos and girl - girl scenes. She was born in Florida on June 26, 1991 under the star sign of Cancer and decided to pursue a career in the porn biz back in 2012, when she was in her early twenties. One of her first clips was a boy-girl scene alongside Mike Adriano for Digital Sin's 'So Young So Sexy P.O.V. 5'. Avrill Hall is 5 feet and 6 inches tall weighs about 112 lbs and her perky, natural curves measure 34B-26-32. She doesn't have any piercings or tattoos on her body and she is usually featured in babysitter, older men, massage, sports or school girl themed clips. Across the years the delightful blonde has filmed content for popular porn networks like Team Skeet, Reality Gang, Porn Pros, New Sensations, Naughty America, Girlsway, Mofos, Bang Bros and Brazzers and you can check her out on some XXX websites such as 1000 Facials, Amateur Allure, Babes, Disgraced 18, Fucked Hard 18, Innocent High, My Sister's Hot Friend, Nubiles Porn, Penthouse, We Live Together, and Web Young.

Avrill Hall's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @avril_hallxxx