Teen Kasia

Image of Teen Kasia
Country of Origin
Poland
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kasia Uściłko, Barbara Uscilko
Day of Birth
8th of August 1990
Measurements
35B-22-35
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
7072