Alexis Monroe

1 Videos
Image of Alexis Monroe
Social

Follow me on Twitter @alexismonroexxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Allexis Monroe, Allexis Blow
Day of Birth
22nd of October 1990
Measurements
34C-26-36
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5178
BIO
This buxom and shapely blonde Libra has starred in well over 130 XXX movies and compilations since her debut on the hardcore scene and amazed her fans with some breathtaking performances. With one of the most appetizing asses in the branch Alexis Monroe has made the delight of anal sex fans all over the world with a couple of hear-racing scenes. She was born as Amanda Vandenheuvel in Muskegon, Michigan on October 22, 1990 and decided to join the adult entertainment industry in 2012 when she was in her early twenties. Due to her flawless body, her love for sex and those piercing green eyes she was an instant hit in front of the cameras and she has been quite active ever since. Alexis Monroe has collaborated with big names in the business including New Sensations, Reality Kings, Naughty America, Porn Pros, Mofos, Brazzers, and Bang Bros and you can delight yourself with some of her intense scenes on famous porn websites like 1000 Facials, Ass Masterpiece, Captain Stabbin, Cum Fiesta, Cumshot Surprise, Digital Playground, Doctor Adventures, Immoral Live, Mofos Live, She's A Freak, and Teens Like It Big. She does anal, vaginal, double penetrations, swallowing, facials, and girl - girl clips.

Alexis Monroe's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @alexismonroexxx