Cherry Crush

Image of Cherry Crush
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Moon Creature, Fae, Sparkly Cotton Candy Mynx Thing,
Day of Birth
9th of July 1990
Measurements
34A-??-??
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
58kg / 128lbs
Ass Size
Small
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
6144
BIO
One of the most en vogue webcam models of the moment, Cherry Chrush has quickly become very popular with fans from all over the world and she has a very unique manga inspired appearance. This superb platinum blonde impresses with her youthful appearance and her performances are outstanding to say the least. She sometimes dyes her hair purple and she launched her personal website a couple of years ago, which she constantly updates with pictures and videos. The naughty babe was born in Florida on July 9, 1990 under the star sign of Cancer and decided to become a cam model when she was in her early twenties. Cherry Chrush is around 5 feet and 2 inches tall, weighs about 106 lbs and her natural breasts measure 34A. She doesn't have any tattoos or piercings on her body and her performances include solos, vaginal sex, anal, light bondage and various cumshots.
Social