Alyssa Reece

8 Videos
Image of Alyssa Reece
Social
Country of Origin
Canada
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Mandy Moore, Mandy More, Rachel Ramrod, Kylie
Day of Birth
3rd of May 1986
Measurements
34B-25-34
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5702
BIO
One of the most beautiful Canadian babes to step foot in adult entertainment, Alyssa Reece clearly looks like the kind of girl who could rock your world all night long. With a flawless body and some of the most incredible features, this seductress has made it to the top of the list through hard work and a natural talent for hardcore. The sexy Taurus was born as Tanya Pankov in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada on May 3, 1986 and since she was only seventeen she started working as a mainstream model. A year later she made the transition to explicit porn scenes, and filmed in various parts of her home country, as well as in Paris, France. In order to get closer to where the magic happens the sinful brunette decided to move to Los Angeles, California. Alyssa Reece stands 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs about 110 lbs and is blessed with the most alluring pair of hazel eyes. She measures 34B-25-34 from breasts to booty and all of her mouthwatering curves are natural. She has her ears and navel pierced but no tattoos. The babe is mostly famous for her passionate lesbian scenes, especially if it involves more than one girl.

Alyssa Reece's Videos

See All Videos

Social