Tory Lane

31 Videos
Image of Tory Lane
Social

Follow me on Twitter @misstorylane
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Tori Freeland, Tori Lane, Tory Freeland, Torry Freeland, Tory Freelan, Tory Land, Mistress Tory Lane
Day of Birth
30th of September 1982
Measurements
34D-24-32
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
16794
BIO
With over 600 XXX DVD titles crediting her name, Tory Lane is probably one of the most successful porn starlets in history and with good reason. The buxom brunette is blessed with a set of piercing green eyes, some incredibly appetizing curves and an alluring personality. She was born as Lisa Nicole Piasecki in Ft. Lauderdale, Florida on September 30, 1982. Her family has a mixed Italian and Polish heritage and the soon-to-be famous Libra started training for ballet at the age of six. She has an Associate's Degree in Business from Broward Community College. She got a job as a bartender at a local club in Fort Lauderdale, but she also worked at a bookstore, as a Hooter's waitress and also a stripper for a range of establishments. These have led to her involvement in explicit adult entertainment since signing with the agency LA Direct Models. She filmed her first scene in her mid-20's back in 2004 and she has been active ever since. At 5 feet and 6 inches, Tory Lane is quite tall and slim if we consider her weight of 121 lbs. Those appetizing curves measure a whopping 34D-24-32 and her boobs have been surgically enhanced. In 2007 she signed a contract with Sin City both as a performer and director. She has a wide range of tattoos on her body including the word "SASCHA" on her back. She also has both nipples pierced.

Tory Lane's Videos

24:13
Horny babes sharing a guy
2,831 views
2 years ago
25:13
Sweet babe Tory Lane fucked in the ass
3,155 views
2 years ago
08:10
Hot nympho Tory Lane ass fucked
32,254 views
2 years ago
27:47
Tory Lane rides on dildo and cock
9,878 views
2 years ago
05:02
Naughty brunette pumped by her sisters boyfriend
07:44
Luscious brunette pussy fucked by the pool