Halia Hill

1 Videos
Image of Halia Hill
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Halia,
Day of Birth
5th of November 1988
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
9321
BIO
With one of the most beautiful faces in porn, this highly attractive brunette can cause instant hard-ons just by looking at her and she's the kind of girl that knows how to make any guy bite his lower lip. Halia Hill was born in Chicago, Illinois on November 5, 1988 and made her first appearance in the adult business when she was 20 years old. With her sexy teen face and those innocent eyes she was destined to play the naughty schoolgirl, the horny cheerleader or the craving coed. She's 5 feet and 4 inches tall and weighs around 99 lbs, so she's super slim and her measurements of 32C-24-34 really stand out. Despite the fact that her ass is incredibly appetizing, this chick hasn't done any anal scenes yet but I'm sure it's what all her fans are waiting for. During her career she has worked with big names in the industry like Digital Sin, Pure Play Media, New Sensations, Vivid, FM Concepts, and Brazzers, doing a combination of both hardcore and softcore scenes. You can check out Halia Hill in plenty of vaginal intercourse videos and also a few lesbian clips. This chick surely loves getting her face splattered at the end of the scenes.

Halia Hill's Videos

See All Videos