Jade Laroche

Image of Jade Laroche
Social
Country of Origin
France, French Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jade Delaroche,
Day of Birth
8th of September 1989
Measurements
34C-??-??
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6867
Social