Chloe Reese Ryder

Image of Chloe Reese Ryder
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Moldova
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Anastasia Ivanova, Chloe Carter, Chloe Reese Carter, Chloe Reese, Kailyn Carter,
Day of Birth
11th of June 1990
Measurements
34G-25-38
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5269
BIO
One of the not so well known but highly underrated starlets of the decade, Chloe Reese Ryder is an East European beauty with a gorgeous set of breasts and a mesmerizing smile. She was born in Chinisau, Moldova on June 11, 1990, which makes her a very sexy Gemini. She managed to move to the United States when she was twelve and attended high school in New York. She was very studious and she majored in both Communication and Business while in college. She stands 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs no more than 134 lbs and her lusty curves measure 34G-25-38, with those massive boobies being surgically enhanced. Chloe Reese Ryder decided to pursue a career in porn back in 2011 when she did her first scene for the movie "Brand New Faces" from Vivid. Since then she has appeared in a about 30 adult DVD films and worked with a few of the biggest names in the industry including Mega Site Pass, Mofos, My XXX Pass, Kink.com, Naughty America, Brazzers, and Fame Digital. You can enjoy the beautiful brunette getting her tight butt drilled in a few appetizing anal sex scenes, alongside the regular vaginal, creampies and facials. She has a few tattoos including a script on her left foot, and a small star on the bikini line.