Vanessa Naughty

4 Videos
Image of Vanessa Naughty
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jane Carducci,
Day of Birth
29th of July 1985
Measurements
34C-22-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
6133
BIO
She has spent little over half a decade in the porn industry and was featured in nearly 50 XXX movies, several compilations and a few dozen web scenes. Vanessa Naughty is also known as Jane Carducci and she's one very attractive brown eyed brunette who's performances include vaginal sex, anal, blowjobs, creampies, facials, solos, interracial, swallowing, handjobs and girl - girl moments. She was born in Texas on July 29, 1985 under the star sign of Leo and decided to pursue a career in the branch when she was in her mid-twenties. One of her initial scenes included anal and was for Forbidden Gem's Buttginas (2009). Vanessa Naughty is 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs little under 131 lbs and measures 34C-22-36 from her juicy and natural breasts to that really appealing booty of hers. She has a bird tattooed above her breasts, a ribbon on each bicep, and the outline of her birth state with three stars on her shoulders. You can delight yourself with the sexy nympho on popular adult websites such as Baby Got Boobs, Brazzers Vault, Burning Angel, Cuckold Sessions, Deepthroat Love, Devils Film, Glory Hole, I Have A Wife, Lethal Hardcore, Manojob, Parody Pass, Sex And Submission, and Street Blowjobs.

Vanessa Naughty's Videos

See All Videos

Social