Casey Cumz

Visit Website
14 Videos
Image of Casey Cumz
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Casey Alexander
Day of Birth
18th of May 1989
Measurements
34B-25-36
Height
150cm / 5'0"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6001
BIO
This brown haired, busty pussycat has a constant appetite for everything hardcore and she's going to totally impress you with her unique performances. Casey Cumz was born in Mississippi, Mississippi on May 18, 1989 and the sexy Taurus worked at a car dealership prior to her involvement in the adult industry. She stands 4 feet and 10 inches tall so she's quite petite and her outstanding 32E-24-36 curves are simply mouthwatering. The green eyed beauty has surgically enhanced her boobies but they look incredibly succulent and they have hypnotizing powers on both women and men. Casey Cumz started as a webcam model and after a few months decided to film her first explicit scene. She was 22 years old in 2011 when she starred in multiple triple X rated titles and she doesn't show any sign of stopping four years later. She is the kind of girl that does everything for solos and lesbian scenes to hardcore vaginal, anal, double penetration, ass to mouth interracial, facial and swallowing. She has worked with industry leaders such as Lethal Hardcore, Bang Productions, Pure Play Media, Girlfriends Films, Elegant Angel, and Brazzers Network. She has a few tattoos including flowers on her wrist and a pierced navel.

Casey Cumz's Videos

07:59
Curly brunette pumped in the ass
14,282 views
4 months ago
05:15
Lovely teen sucking in here
23,522 views
11 months ago
05:09
Sexy milf fucked by a dirty black man

See All Videos

Social