Lucianna Karel

Image of Lucianna Karel
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Natalia Black, Timea Bella, Timea Bela
Day of Birth
30th of March 1992
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5101
BIO
Most commonly known as Timea Bela, this beautiful Slovakian porn actress also goes by the name of Lucianna Karel and she's one of the most sensual babes at the moment. The blue eyed nympho with long brown hair was born in Bratislava, Slovakia on March 30, 1992 under the star sign of Aries and she decided to pursue a career in the explicit porn business when she was around 20 years old. Since then she has starred in over 20 XXX movies as well as dozens of incredible web scenes. One of her early performances was a lesbian scene for the movie 'Orgasmatics 20' from Eromaxx Films. Lucianna Karel is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs no more than 110 lbs and her appetizing body measures 34B-24-34, with those perky breasts being 100% natural. The European goddess has no piercings nor tattoos on her body and her performances usually include vaginal sex, anal, blowjobs, girl - girl and even double penetrations. You can delight yourself with some of her magnificent scenes on a variety of adult websites such as 21naturals, Euro Girls On Girls, Euro Sex Parties, Euro Teen Erotica, Evil Angel, Hands On Hardcore, Hot Legs And Feet, Mikes Apartment, Only Blowjob, Public Pick Ups, Sexart, Viv Thomas, and Wow Girls.