Amber Hahn

2 Videos
Image of Amber Hahn
Social


Follow me on Twitter @imamberhahn
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Just Amber,
Day of Birth
14th of March 1991
Measurements
32DDD-25-32
Height
171cm / 5'8"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
7517
BIO
A very popular American adult model, Amber Hahn's notoriety is certainly due to her performances as webcam girl and to the personal XXX website. This gorgeous brown haired diva is constantly updating her site with new videos, photos and live shows. Her scenes usually include solos and girl - girl moments and she loves getting super naughty for her fans. The sensual babe was born in Arizona on March 15, 1991 under the astrological sign of Pisces and she has been active in front of the cameras for a few years now. Since her debut in 2011 she has slowly become one of the most en-vogue starlets in the online environment. Amber Hahn is 5 feet and 8 inches tall, has big, innocent brown eyes, weighs little under 121 lbs and measures 32DDD-25-32, with those juicy breasts being all natural. She doesn't have any tattoos or piercings on her flawless body and besides her personal site we haven't seen her doing scenes for any other studio.

Amber Hahn's Videos

04:02
Sexy babe Amber Hahn fucked by a machine

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @imamberhahn