Misha Cross

8 Videos
Image of Misha Cross
Social


Follow me on Twitter @xmishacrossx
Country of Origin
Poland
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Mischa Cross,
Day of Birth
27th of November 1989
Measurements
32A-25-36
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5019

Misha Cross's Videos

05:21
Lovely Russian chick fingering
5,474 views
3 years ago
05:38
Misha sure is into balls and cocks!
05:14
Naughyt young teen in action
11,438 views
4 years ago

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @xmishacrossx